The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening

Teeth Whitening in Vancouver, Washington

5.0 (3)

CategoryTeeth Whitening
Address1001 Main St Ste B, Vancouver, WA 98660
StreetMain Street
AreaVancouver, Washington
Phone(360) 545-3327
Google rating 5.0 (3)
SourceGoogle Maps and public records Β· listed Oct 18, 2026

Hours

MondayClosed
TuesdayClosed
WednesdayClosed
Thursday1–6 pm
Friday1–6 pm
Saturday10 am–7 pm
SundayClosed

About The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening

Welcome to the Smile Studio!

The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening is a teeth whitening in Vancouver, Washington. It is listed at 1001 Main St Ste B, Vancouver, WA 98660, which places it among the local businesses of Vancouver that residents and visitors turn to when they need this kind of service close by.

The business lists hours on 3 days of the week. On most of those days it is open 1–6 pm. Note that it does not open on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday. As with most places, expect changes around holidays; the phone number below is the fastest way to confirm. The listed phone number is (360) 545-3327. Many businesses also reply to text messages on the same number if it is a cell phone. More information is available on its website, the-smile-studio.square.site.

Google shows 5.0 out of 5 based on 3 reviews. With so few reviews the score can move quickly; it will become more reliable as more customers leave feedback.

How The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening compares with other teeth whitening in Vancouver

Before your visit

  • Every US dentist and dental practice has a National Provider Identifier; the NPI Registry shows the provider's specialty and practice address.
  • Ask whether the practice is in your dental plan's network, and for a written treatment plan with costs before crowns, implants or orthodontics.
  • Ask how the practice handles dental emergencies outside opening hours.

Latest Google reviews

The 3 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

Annie Hess 3 months ago

Gina was so comforting and attentive. My teeth felt good the whole time and they are sooooo much whiter and sparkly. Thank you!

Elijah 2 years ago

I had an amazing experience at The Smile Studio. This was my first time getting my teeth whitened (right before my wedding), and I couldn't have been happier with the results. Gina was fantasticβ€”professional, friendly, and made me feel comfortable throughout the process. The pricing was also great, much more affordable than other providers in the area. I highly recommend Gina’s services to anyone looking for teeth whitening.

John Miguel 2 years ago

The owner was very helpful and kind. Prices are reasonable for the service you get. She knocked out 7 shades of tooth coloration for my wife 😎

All reviews on Google β†—

Frequently asked questions

Where is The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening located?

The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening is at 1001 Main St Ste B, Vancouver, WA 98660, in Vancouver, Washington. Use the β€œOpen in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening?

The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening is listed as a teeth whitening.

What are the hours of The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening?

Published hours are Monday: Closed; Tuesday: Closed; Wednesday: Closed; Thursday: 1–6 pm; Friday: 1–6 pm; Saturday: 10 am–7 pm; Sunday: Closed. It is closed on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Sunday. Hours can change on holidays, so call before a special trip.

Is The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening open on Sunday?

No, The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening is closed on Sunday.

What is the phone number of The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening?

You can call The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening at (360) 545-3327.

How is The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening rated on Google?

The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 3 reviews.

Does The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening have a website?

Yes, the website of The Smile Studio - Cosmetic Teeth Whitening is the-smile-studio.square.site (linked on this page).

More teeth whitening in Vancouver

All teeth whitening in Vancouver β†’

Creative Smiles

Teeth Whitening Β· Vancouver, Washington

3405 NE 78th St, Vancouver, WA 98665

4.9 (252)

360 Glow Teeth Whitening

Teeth Whitening Β· Vancouver, Washington

911 Main St Ste 26, Vancouver, WA 98660

5.0 (30)

Enhanced by Mel LLC

Teeth Whitening Β· Vancouver, Washington

4001 Main St Ste 201, Vancouver, WA 98663

5.0 (1)

Other categories in Vancouver

Popular searches